Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Arts Integration Academy Specials Team
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Esperanza Aguirre
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Sandy Alvarez
Kindergarten Teacher
Angie Aquilar
Lead Custodian
Tom Beauchamp
Interventionist - Math
Kat Birlin
PPCD Teacher
Nikki Bryant
3rd Grade Teacher
Patricia Cardenas
Educational Assistant -II Title I BIL/ESL
Dodie Cashell
Speech Pathologist
Jaime Castillo
Belinda Cini
Principal
Danielle Clayton
Interventionist - Math
Kelly Coad
Physical Education Teacher
Lindsay Crofts
Strings Instructor
Jessie Cromack
5th Grade Teacher
Susan Dalton
Lawrence Doyle
Christine Falaguerra
Interventionist - Reading
Jody Farris
Administrative Associate
Kristen Folley
2nd Grade Teacher
Holly Foster
1st Grade Teacher
Erin Foulis
Counselor half-time
Cat Garcia
Stephanie Garfias
Theatre Instructor
Adriana Garza
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jan Gray
Science Lab Coordinator
Gwendolyn Gross-Noriega
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher
Laura Herbst
1st Grade Teacher
Amy Higgason
Receptionist
Brandi Hockenbroct
Educational Assistant - TWC
Laurie Hulse
Counselor Full-time
Sonya Hunter
Kindergarten Teacher
Brenda Hunter
Educational Assistant - Special Education
Sharon Hyde
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Koenig
Arts Integration Coordinator
Tracy Lacaille
Library Assistant
Angelica Lopez
Pre-K Teacher
Celeste Martinez-Villafranca
Third grade Dual Language Teacher
Ananda San Miguel
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Annie Miller
Instructional Technology Specialist
Yvonne Moreno
Special Education Teacher
Jessica Nellis
3rd Grade Teacher
Roxanne O’Guin
Educational Assistant - PPCD
Tiffany Olson
3rd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Ormesher
Amy Palermo
Janet Pechmann
4th Grade Teacher
Marco Pedraza
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Price
Elementary Records Specialist
Kathryn Quintana
Interventionist - Reading
Sally Ruiz
Educational Assistant - PreK
Gina Salazar
2nd Grade Teacher
Kathy Sanjar
Educational Assistant - Physical Education Educational Assistant
Andrew Schleisman
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Laurie Scrimpsher
2nd Grade Teacher
Sarah Shaw
4th Grade Teacher
Rachel Shows
1st Grade Teacher
Megan Sita
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Donna Slane
Educational Assistant - Intervention
Tracy Smith
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Candy Stahl
District Instructional Coach
Ruth Tavera
1st Grade Teacher
Laurie Teinert
5th Grade Teacher
Yuri Trevino
Instructional Coach - Dual Language
Abby Vassallo
Diagnostician - LSSP
Kathryn Whitley
TAG Teacher
Judy Williams
4th Grade Teacher
Myra Wise
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher